Södra Judo Open 4 2018-11-24 Torvalla Haninge

Categories

Results

F15-36 (2)
1.Laura SCHNEIDERSödertälje JK
F15-40 (3)
1.Tara BABULFATHIK Södra
2.Tora ALTERSTENIK Södra
F15-44 (5)
1.Vilda BACKLUNDIK Västra Mölndal
2.Weronika GALATZIK Södra
3.Leila AVDICLidköpings Budoklubb
4.Annie HERMANSSONSolna Judo Club
F15-52 (5)
1.Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter JK
2.Hillevi KARLSSONLugi JK
3.Tyra LOVANGLinköpings JK
4.Vilja KÖRDELTrollhättans JK
F15-57 (2)
1.Malou WALLENTINIK Södra
2.Louise PALLASESödra Sandby JK
F15-63 (6)
1.Nicola POBLOCKA LADRAAJärfälla Judoklubb
2.Linnea GRANVOLDBorlänge JK
3.Clara MAGNUSSONSPIF Judo
3.Hedvig JÄGERVALLLugi JK
F15+63 (2)
1.Jennifer TÖRNROSBollnäs JK
P15-38 (3)
1.Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms JK
2.Albin FORSELIUSIK Västra Mölndal
P15-46 (6)
1.Ville MATTSSONStockholms JK
2.Theodor STEENTäby JK
3.Hugo ELIASSONTäby JK
3.August GAMRELLIK Södra
P15-50 (14)
1.Adam HALLÉNKungsbacka JK
2.Luka TRIFKOVICStockholms JK
3.Rasmus HÅKANSONKnivsta JK
3.Uno HELLMANFrövi JK
5.Soma SCHNEIDERSödertälje JK
5.Kim ASPELINIK Södra
7.Vide SALMONSONOUppsala JK
7.Jonathan GEMBÄCKKnivsta JK
P15-55 (9)
1.Hugo TROMMESTADKungsbacka JK
2.Ilya MYADININSPIF Judo
3.Daniel STENBERGBollnäs JK
3.Tor LUNDSTRÖMOxelösunds JK
5.Ebbe LEDINFrövi JK
5.Said HASUNAJK Budo
7.Temuulen MOLOMTumba JK
7.Måns FRÖJDOxelösunds JK
P15-60 (6)
1.Rasmus JIMMERHOLTIK Södra
2.Adam AMANBAEVSPIF Judo
3.Isaac SVEDBERG HOLMBERGÅkersberga JK
3.Emil WIKMANÅkersberga JK
P15-66 (4)
1.Elmo REBICMariestads JK
2.Lukas STENBACKASöderhamns JK
3.Benjamin HELLBLOMUppsala JK
P15-73 (5)
1.Liam SPIBEYUppsala JK
2.Alfred VELUTSödra Sandby JK
3.Jóhannes PÁLSSONSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKUR
4.Anders STENMANKungsbacka JK
P15+73 (4)
1.Leonard MATTSSONÅlands Judoklubb
2.Arvid PAGSTEDTFrövi JK
3.David ANDERSSONKöpings JK
4.Victor JOHANSSONFrövi JK
F18-52 (3)
1.Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter JK
2.Hillevi KARLSSONLugi JK
F18-57 (3)
1.Melina ARAMBUROLandvetter JK
2.Malou WALLENTINIK Södra
F18-63 (2)
1.Ronja DAHLÉNKöpings JK
2.Hedvig JÄGERVALLLugi JK
F18-70 (2)
1.Maya RIBEIRO NOVAISSPIF Judo
P18-55 (3)
1.Adam LACHNERIK Västra Mölndal
2.Adam HALLÉNKungsbacka JK
P18-66 (16)
1.Dato DVALISHVILIStockholms JK
2.Albin MÄNTYLÄUppsala JK
3.Kevin ASPELINIK Södra
3.Dag DANIELSSONLinköpings JK
5.Kristoffer BACKLUNDIK Västra Mölndal
5.Eiric AARDALSBAKKEÅkersberga JK
7.Gustav JÖNSSONSödra Sandby JK
7.Björn HAGLANDFalu JK
P18-73 (10)
1.Martin SÖDERBERGIK Södra
2.Pontus BLOMSTRANDIK Södra
3.íngólfur RÖGNVALDSSONSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKUR
3.Erik WRETBORNIK Västra Mölndal
5.Victor EKLugi JK
5.Adam RÖNNEVALLKnivsta JK
7.Alfred VELUTSödra Sandby JK
7.Simon LARSSONSödertälje JK
P18-90 (6)
1.Kalle BÅÅTHEIK Södra
2.Emil GLADKnivsta JK
3.Iosebi KRATASHVILLISPIF Judo
3.Marcus KÄLLBERGJK Budo
D21-63 (2)
1.Melina ARAMBUROLandvetter JK
D21-78 (2)
1.Maya RIBEIRO NOVAISSPIF Judo
H21-66 (6)
1.Samuel ALMIK Södra
2.Kristoffer BACKLUNDIK Västra Mölndal
3.Herman BLIXTOxelösunds JK
3.Gunnar GUÐMUNDSSONSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKUR
H21-73 (7)
1.Martin SÖDERBERGIK Södra
2.Pontus BLOMSTRANDIK Södra
3.Rasmus SANDBLOMTrollhättans JK
3.Victor EKLugi JK
H21-81 (7)
1.Kalle BÅÅTHEIK Södra
2.Emil GLADKnivsta JK
3.Elias MÄNTYLÄUppsala JK
3.Leonidas HYTÖNENIK Södra
H21-100 (2)
1.Hampus KRONBÄCKOxelösunds JK
HV-73 A (3)
1.Jimmy DECKERÅkersberga JK
2.Mikael PORTAMOBålsta JK
HV-73 B (3)
1.Jose DE JESUS LOPEZUppsala JK
2.Martin VELANDERTrollhättans JK
HV-81 (3)
1.Konstantin KARPOVÅlands Judoklubb
2.Patrik MOLINTierps JK
HV-100 (3)
1.Jimmy ANDERSSONNorrköpings JK
2.Ernst SYDYKOVTäby JK
HV+100 (4)
1.Guðmundur GUNNARSSONSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKUR
2.Rickard IGELSTRÖMOxelösunds JK
3.Mårten THURESSONBålsta JK
D-ÖV (2)
1.Muriel STEINERTäby JK
D-57 (2)
1.Melina ARAMBUROLandvetter JK
D-70 (3)
1.Cecilia ANDERSSONLandvetter JK
2.Emma EKSELLTierps JK
H-ÖV (7)
1.Emil MATTSSONStockholms JK
2.Guðmundur GUNNARSSONSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKUR
3.Rickard IGELSTRÖMOxelösunds JK
3.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
H-73 (2)
1.Samuel ALMIK Södra
H-81 (11)
1.Victor ALLANSSONÖstersunds JK
2.Lars BERGSTRÖMÅkersberga JK
3.Leonidas HYTÖNENIK Södra
3.Niklas MÜLLEROxelösunds JK
5.Adrian QUINTEROSolna Judo Club
5.Kristjan rikardur VERNHARDSSONÁrmann Judo Club
7.Patrik LARSSONTierps JK
7.Kevin PETTERSSONUppsala JK
H-100 (3)
1.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
2.Hampus KRONBÄCKOxelösunds JK