Södra Judo Open 4 2018-11-24 Torvalla Haninge

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Eiric AARDALSBAKKE2.kyuÅkersberga JKP18-665.
Linus ADASZAK5.kyuKöpings JKU11-15-
Viktor ADASZAK5.kyuKöpings JKU9-7-
Malte AHLIN5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU9-1-
Paul AKAGBOBI4.kyuFrövi JKP13-1-
Victor ALLANSSON1.danÖstersunds JKH-811.
Lukas ALLEVÅG4.kyuTrollhättans JKU11-4-
Samuel ALM1.danIK SödraH21-661.
Samuel ALM1.danIK SödraH-731.
Absel ALRAWI5.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-17-
Tora ALTERSTEN3.kyuIK SödraF13-1-
Tora ALTERSTEN3.kyuIK SödraF15-402.
Adam AMANBAEV3.kyuSPIF JudoP15-602.
Amanda ANDERSSON2.kyuSödra Sandby JKD21-78-
Amanda ANDERSSON2.kyuSödra Sandby JKD-70-
Cecilia ANDERSSON1.kyuLandvetter JKD-701.
David ANDERSSON4.kyuKöpings JKP15+733.
Jimmy ANDERSSON2.danNorrköpings JKHV-1001.
Jimmy ANDERSSON2.danNorrköpings JKH-100-
Jimmy ANDERSSON2.danNorrköpings JKH-ÖV-
Melker ANDERSSON4.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-8-
Vincent ANDERSSON4.kyuLandvetter JKU11-11-
David ARAMBURO3.kyuLandvetter JKP18-55-
Melina ARAMBURO1.kyuLandvetter JKF18-571.
Melina ARAMBURO1.kyuLandvetter JKD21-631.
Melina ARAMBURO1.kyuLandvetter JKD-571.
Kevin ASPELIN1.kyuIK SödraP18-663.
Kim ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraP15-505.
Victor ATAMASSOV5.kyuSPIF JudoU9-5-
Leila AVDIC3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbF13-2-
Leila AVDIC3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbF15-443.
Tara BABULFATH2.kyuIK SödraF13-2-
Tara BABULFATH2.kyuIK SödraF15-401.
Kristoffer BACKLUND1.kyuIK Västra MölndalP18-665.
Kristoffer BACKLUND1.kyuIK Västra MölndalH21-662.
Vilda BACKLUND3.kyuIK Västra MölndalF15-441.
Melina BEISCHER2.kyuBorlänge JKF15-44-
Lucas BENNERGÅRD4.kyuLandvetter JKU11-16-
Lars BERGSTRÖM1.kyuÅkersberga JKH-812.
Natasha BERNTSSON ANDERSSON3.kyuNorrköpings JKF13-2-
Emilia BINI4.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-18-
Benedikt eysteinn BIRNUSON2.kyuÁrmann Judo ClubH21-66-
Carl BJURLING3.kyuSaltsjö JKP18-66-
Herman BLIXT3.kyuOxelösunds JKH21-663.
Tor BLOMDAHL1.kyuSPIF JudoP18-90-
Pontus BLOMSTRAND1.kyuIK SödraP18-732.
Pontus BLOMSTRAND1.kyuIK SödraH21-732.
Niil BOLMSTRÖM LEPISTÖ3.kyuHavsörnens JKP13-9-
Felix BRAATZ2.kyuIK SödraP15-60-
Veronika BRANDQVIST4.kyuSolna Judo ClubF13-1-
Frank BRINGBY4.kyuTäby JKP13-4-
Kalle BÅÅTHE1.kyuIK SödraP18-901.
Kalle BÅÅTHE1.kyuIK SödraH21-811.
Viktor BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK SödraP13-7-
Felix CARLSSON4.kyuSolna Judo ClubP13-3-
Elina CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ4.kyuIK SödraU9-7-
Leo COHEN4.kyuKnivsta JKU11-12-
Sofia CORDOVA4.kyuSPIF JudoF13-1-
Filip DAHLQVIST3.kyuJK BudoU11-9-
Vincent DAHLQVIST4.kyuÅkersberga JKP13-8-
Ronja DAHLÉN1.kyuKöpings JKF18-631.
Ronja DAHLÉN1.kyuKöpings JKD21-63-
Dag DANIELSSON2.kyuLinköpings JKP18-663.
Jose DE JESUS LOPEZ3.kyuUppsala JKH-73-
Jose DE JESUS LOPEZ3.kyuUppsala JKHV-73 B1.
Jose DE JESUS LOPEZ3.kyuUppsala JKHV-73 A-
Jimmy DECKER1.danÅkersberga JKHV-73 A1.
Dato DVALISHVILI1.danStockholms JKP18-661.
örn EIRFJELL4.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-9-
Victor EK1.kyuLugi JKP18-735.
Victor EK1.kyuLugi JKH21-733.
Erik EKBERG4.kyuOxelösunds JKP13-3-
Emil EKELUND3.kyuTäby JKP18-66-
Hampus EKHOLM5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-15-
Emma EKSELL1.danTierps JKD-702.
Zacharias EL ZEIN4.kyuSPIF JudoU11-16-
Carmelina ELDING4.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-2-
Hugo ELIASSON3.kyuTäby JKP15-463.
Alva ENGLUND3.kyuLilla Edets JKF15-63-
Werner ENGLUND4.kyuLilla Edets JKU11-17-
Elliott ERIKSON-MALMBORG5.kyuTäby JKU11-10-
Axel ERIKSSON4.kyuLandvetter JKP13-5-
Nilo ERIKSSON4.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-12-
Oscar ERIKSSON4.kyuBorlänge JKP13-2-
Joakim ESSEBRO4.kyuÅkersberga JKP13-2-
Oscar EVANS5.kyuMärsta JKU9-3-
André FERREIRA4.kyuÅkersberga JKP13-5-
Joel FLYGARE2.kyuLinköpings JKP15-50-
Maja FLYGARE3.kyuLinköpings JKF13-1-
Albin FORSELIUS1.kyuIK Västra MölndalP13-3-
Albin FORSELIUS1.kyuIK Västra MölndalP15-382.
Leon FREDRIKSSON6.kyuEkerö BudoU9-6-
Måns FRÖJD2.kyuOxelösunds JKP15-557.
Hubert GALATZ2.kyuIK SödraP13-7-
Hubert GALATZ2.kyuIK SödraP15-46-
Weronika GALATZ2.kyuIK SödraF15-442.
Weronika GALATZ2.kyuIK SödraF13-2-
August GAMRELL2.kyuIK SödraP13-1-
August GAMRELL2.kyuIK SödraP15-463.
Jonathan GEMBÄCK3.kyuKnivsta JKP15-507.
Gabriel GEVRYIE2.kyuMärsta JKU11-12-
Anna GIORGI4.kyuIK SödraU11-7-
Louis GIORGI4.kyuIK SödraU9-1-
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKP18-902.
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKH21-812.
Olle GLADER5.kyuFrövi JKU9-8-
Emelie GRANUDD3.kyuLandvetter JKF13-3-
Felicia GRANUDD2.kyuLandvetter JKF15-521.
Felicia GRANUDD2.kyuLandvetter JKF18-521.
Linnea GRANVOLD3.kyuBorlänge JKF13-3-
Linnea GRANVOLD3.kyuBorlänge JKF15-632.
Elias GRUFMAN4.kyuÅkersberga JKU11-1-
Guðmundur GUNNARSSON5.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURHV+1001.
Guðmundur GUNNARSSON5.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURH-ÖV2.
Gunnar GUÐMUNDSSON2.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURH21-663.
Gunnar GUÐMUNDSSON2.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURP18-66-
Helgi GUÐMUNDSSON6.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURU11-14-
Marcus GYMNING1.kyuKöpings JKH-81-
Björn HAGLAND2.kyuFalu JKP18-667.
Nora HAGLUND5.kyuHavsörnens JKU9-8-
Ali HAJIYEV4.kyuFrövi JKU11-17-
Karim HAJIYEV4.kyuFrövi JKU11-4-
Adam HALLÉN2.kyuKungsbacka JKP15-501.
Adam HALLÉN2.kyuKungsbacka JKP18-552.
August HAMELIN EKMAN3.kyuSPIF JudoP13-8-
Said HASUNA2.kyuJK BudoP15-555.
Peter HED2.danBollnäs JKHV-81-
Benjamin HELLBLOM3.kyuUppsala JKP15-663.
Uno HELLMAN3.kyuFrövi JKP15-503.
Annie HERMANSSON4.kyuSolna Judo ClubF15-444.
Ellý HJALTALÍN6.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURU9-4-
Freyja HJALTALÍN6.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURU9-5-
Filip HOFLIN4.kyuIK SödraU11-8-
Samuel HOFLIN3.kyuIK SödraP13-8-
Simon HOLMBERG5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-11-
Martin HOVERHJELM3.kyuTäby JKP15-50-
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH21-813.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH-813.
Egon HÄGG5.kyuSaltsjö JKU9-2-
Elliot HÄLL3.kyuIK SödraU11-9-
Rasmus HÅKANSON2.kyuKnivsta JKP15-503.
Gabriel HÖRNER5.kyuTierps JKU11-16-
Theo HÖRNER5.kyuTierps JKU9-3-
William HÖRNER5.kyuTierps JKU11-18-
Djabrail IBRAGIMOV3.kyuSöderhamns JKP13-7-
Abdurahim IDRIS MOHAMMAD4.kyuTrosa Vagnhärad kfU11-2-
Taha IDRIS MOHAMMAD5.kyuTrosa Vagnhärad kfU11-3-
Rickard IGELSTRÖM2.danOxelösunds JKHV+1002.
Rickard IGELSTRÖM2.danOxelösunds JKH-ÖV3.
Cornelius ISBERG5.kyuStockholms JKU9-5-
Hugo IVARSSON4.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-8-
Jakob IVARSSON4.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-3-
Emil JABIYEV3.kyuLugi JKP13-9-
Olivia JANSSON4.kyuMärsta JKU11-5-
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT2.kyuIK SödraP15-601.
Mattias JOBS3.kyuBorlänge JKP13-6-
Mattias JOBS3.kyuBorlänge JKP15-46-
Eric JOHANSSON5.kyuÅkersberga JKU11-10-
Filip JOHANSSON2.kyuIK SödraP13-8-
Tony JOHANSSON5.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-13-
Victor JOHANSSON2.kyuFrövi JKP15+734.
Tuva JOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM4.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-1-
Isac JONSSON5.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbU11-17-
Hedvig JÄGERVALL4.kyuLugi JKF15-633.
Hedvig JÄGERVALL4.kyuLugi JKF18-632.
Alexander JÖNSSON5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-2-
Gustav JÖNSSON2.kyuSödra Sandby JKP18-667.
Karl KANGAS4.kyuTäby JKP15-50-
Axel KARLBERG2.kyuÅkersberga JKP18-66-
Tor KARLBERG2.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-50-
Hillevi KARLSSON3.kyuLugi JKF15-522.
Hillevi KARLSSON3.kyuLugi JKF18-522.
Winston KARLSSON5.kyuStockholms JKU9-8-
Konstantin KARPOV4.kyuÅlands JudoklubbHV-811.
Iosebi KRATASHVILLI3.kyuSPIF JudoP18-903.
Theo KRISTOFFERSSON3.kyuSödra Sandby JKP13-2-
Hampus KRONBÄCK1.kyuOxelösunds JKH21-1001.
Hampus KRONBÄCK1.kyuOxelösunds JKH-1002.
Hampus KRONBÄCK1.kyuOxelösunds JKH-ÖV-
Alvin KULLHAMMAR5.kyuSaltsjö JKU9-4-
Marcus KÄLLBERG1.kyuJK BudoP18-903.
Marcus KÄLLBERG1.kyuJK BudoH21-100-
Elin KÄMPE1.kyuFrövi JKF18-57-
Saga KÄVRESTAD2.kyuUpplands Väsby JKF18-52-
Mira KÖRDEL4.kyuTrollhättans JKU11-12-
Pierre KÖRDEL5.kyuTrollhättans JKHV-100-
Vilja KÖRDEL4.kyuTrollhättans JKF13-3-
Vilja KÖRDEL4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-524.
Adam LACHNER1.kyuIK Västra MölndalP18-551.
Axel LANDHAGEN5.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbU9-4-
Ken LARSSON5.kyuÅkersberga JKP13-4-
Patrik LARSSON2.kyuTierps JKH-817.
Simon LARSSON3.kyuSödertälje JKP18-737.
Ebbe LEDIN3.kyuFrövi JKP15-555.
Sigrid LEDIN3.kyuFrövi JKF13-2-
Sigge LENNSTRAND6.kyuTäby JKU11-6-
Linus LILJEQUIST5.kyuOxelösunds JKU9-6-
Ella LINDBERG4.kyuFrövi JKU11-14-
Sebastian LINDBÄCK4.kyuÅkersberga JKP13-7-
Tyra LOVANG2.kyuLinköpings JKF15-523.
Vidar LOVANG2.kyuLinköpings JKP13-7-
Troy LOWTON5.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-2-
Lasse LUNDIN4.kyuIK SödraU11-6-
Tor LUNDSTRÖM2.kyuOxelösunds JKP15-553.
Rasmus LÖBERG3.kyuLandvetter JKP15-55-
Pontus LÖFLING5.kyuUppsala JKU11-1-
Clara MAGNUSSON3.kyuSPIF JudoF15-633.
Clara MAGNUSSON3.kyuSPIF JudoF15+63-
Fredrik MATSSON5.kyuTrollhättans JKHV-73 B-
Emil MATTSSON2.danStockholms JKH-ÖV1.
Hanna MATTSSON3.kyuIK SödraU11-5-
Junie MATTSSON5.kyuTrollhättans JKU9-2-
Kalle MATTSSON5.kyuStockholms JKU11-15-
Leonard MATTSSON3.kyuÅlands JudoklubbP15+731.
Ville MATTSSON2.kyuStockholms JKP15-461.
Wilmer MATTSSON4.kyuTrollhättans JKP13-1-
Albin MELLBERG3.kyuNorrköpings JKP18-73-
Moussa MESSO4.kyuMärsta JKU11-18-
Patrik MOLIN2.kyuTierps JKH-81-
Patrik MOLIN2.kyuTierps JKHV-812.
Temuujin MOLOM5.kyuTumba JKU11-18-
Temuulen MOLOM4.kyuTumba JKP15-557.
Aleksei MOROZOV4.kyuSPIF JudoP13-2-
Ludde MOSSHAGEN4.kyuFrövi JKP13-1-
Ilya MYADININ3.kyuSPIF JudoP15-552.
Albin MÄNTYLÄ2.kyuUppsala JKP18-662.
Elias MÄNTYLÄ1.kyuUppsala JKH21-813.
Alexander MÅRLÖV3.kyuStockholms JKP13-5-
Alexander MÅRLÖV3.kyuStockholms JKP15-381.
Niklas MÜLLER1.danOxelösunds JKH-813.
Kevin NESTOR2.danNorrköpings JKH-1001.
Kevin NESTOR2.danNorrköpings JKH-ÖV3.
Alexander NORBERG3.kyuIK SödraP13-6-
Eskil NORDENBORG5.kyuTäby JKU11-8-
Alicia NORDSTRÖM4.kyuIK SödraU11-7-
Linus NORLIN3.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-3-
Fredrik NORSTRÖM4.kyuIK SödraHV+100-
Fredrik NORSTRÖM4.kyuIK SödraH-ÖV-
Neo NORSTRÖM5.kyuKöpings JKU11-10-
Hugo OIVA5.kyuTierps JKU11-13-
Arni OLAFSSON3.kyuÁrmann Judo ClubP15-38-
Kalle OLHANS2.kyuLandvetter JKP18-66-
Moa OLNILS4.kyuBollnäs JKF15-52-
Theo OLSSON4.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-13-
Carl ORRBO3.kyuFrövi JKP13-6-
Alva PAGSTEDT4.kyuFrövi JKU11-5-
Arvid PAGSTEDT2.kyuFrövi JKP15+732.
Ester PAGSTEDT4.kyuFrövi JKU11-9-
Louise PALLASE3.kyuSödra Sandby JKF15-572.
Angel PAREDES BARATO1.danTäby JKH-81-
Nils PEDERSEN5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-16-
Leo PEHRSON3.kyuIK SödraP13-5-
Alx PERSSON4.kyuTierps JKP13-4-
Ebba PETERSON3.kyuFrövi JKF13-1-
Kevin PETTERSSON2.kyuUppsala JKH-817.
Nicola POBLOCKA LADRAA3.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbF15-631.
Nassim POBLOCKI LADRAA5.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbU9-2-
Samir POBLOCKI LADRAA4.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbP13-2-
Alen POGHOSYAN3.kyuSödertälje JKP18-66-
Mikael PORTAMO2.kyuBålsta JKHV-73 A2.
Sebastien PORUBLEV4.kyuSPIF JudoP13-9-
Jóhannes PÁLSSON4.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURP15-733.
Adrian QUINTERO1.kyuSolna Judo ClubH-815.
Vilmer RANHAGEN5.kyuTäby JKU11-11-
Elmo REBIC2.kyuMariestads JKP15-661.
Jóel REYNISSON2.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURH21-66-
Jóel REYNISSON2.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURP18-66-
Malte RIBBING4.kyuUppsala JKP13-3-
Maya RIBEIRO NOVAIS1.kyuSPIF JudoF18-701.
Maya RIBEIRO NOVAIS1.kyuSPIF JudoD21-781.
Vanessa ROSBÄCK3.kyuÅlands JudoklubbF15-63-
Erik ROSENKRANS3.kyuIK SödraP13-1-
Nikki RYBERG5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-7-
íngólfur RÖGNVALDSSON2.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURP18-733.
íngólfur RÖGNVALDSSON2.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURH21-73-
Adam RÖNNEVALL1.kyuKnivsta JKP18-735.
Adam RÖNNEVALL1.kyuKnivsta JKH21-73-
Vide SALMONSONO3.kyuUppsala JKP15-507.
Sebastian SAMUELSSON4.kyuSPIF JudoU11-4-
Rasmus SANDBLOM1.kyuTrollhättans JKH21-733.
Abdula SATUYEV3.kyuRapatac, GävleP13-9-
Alan SATUYEV5.kyuRapatac, GävleU11-6-
Laura SCHNEIDER3.kyuSödertälje JKF13-1-
Laura SCHNEIDER3.kyuSödertälje JKF15-361.
Soma SCHNEIDER3.kyuSödertälje JKP15-505.
Peter SCHYLDT2.kyuTäby JKP15-50-
Tim SELLSTONE5.kyuIK SödraU9-4-
William SJÖBLOM2.kyuUppsala JKP15-60-
Otto SJÖLING4.kyuÅkersberga JKP13-6-
Elvira SKOGLUND4.kyuFrövi JKU11-14-
Jakob SKOGSBERG5.kyuEkerö BudoU11-3-
Oskar SKOGSBERG4.kyuEkerö BudoP13-6-
Titus SOLOVJOFF4.kyuStockholms JKP13-4-
Alexander SOMA4.kyuTumba JKU11-5-
Liam SPIBEY2.kyuUppsala JKP15-731.
Jojo STALKE NILSSON2.kyuNorrköpings JKD-57-
Jojo STALKE NILSSON2.kyuNorrköpings JKD-ÖV-
Theodor STEEN2.kyuTäby JKP15-462.
Muriel STEINER2.danTäby JKD-ÖV1.
Lukas STENBACKA2.kyuSöderhamns JKP15-662.
Daniel STENBERG3.kyuBollnäs JKP15-553.
Anders STENMAN3.kyuKungsbacka JKP15-734.
Anders STENMAN3.kyuKungsbacka JKP18-73-
Sixten STRAND5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU9-3-
Asadullah SULTANOV5.kyuTrosa Vagnhärad kfU9-5-
Sixten SUNDBOM3.kyuSolna Judo ClubP15-50-
Leo SUNDQVIST5.kyuÅkersberga JKU11-15-
Eric SUNESSON6.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-10-
Isaac SVEDBERG HOLMBERG2.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-603.
Ernst SYDYKOV4.kyuTäby JKHV-1002.
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraP18-731.
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraH21-731.
Liam SÖDERMAN5.kyuSöderhamns JKU11-6-
Lena TALAR5.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbU11-7-
Miranda TAMMERT4.kyuMärsta JKF13-1-
Tindra TAMMERT5.kyuMärsta JKU9-7-
William TAMMINEN5.kyuÅkersberga JKU9-1-
Mårten THURESSON2.kyuBålsta JKHV+1003.
Jonathan THYBERG2.kyuIK SödraP15-73-
Marsel TIHOMIROV3.kyuIK SödraP13-5-
Luka TRIFKOVIC3.kyuStockholms JKP13-8-
Luka TRIFKOVIC3.kyuStockholms JKP15-502.
Hugo TROMMESTAD2.kyuKungsbacka JKP15-551.
Gurami TSIKLAQUM5.kyuStockholms JKU9-7-
Jennifer TÖRNROS3.kyuBollnäs JKF15+631.
Jennifer TÖRNROS3.kyuBollnäs JKF18-70-
Freja VELANDER4.kyuTrollhättans JKF13-2-
Freja VELANDER4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-40-
Martin VELANDER5.kyuTrollhättans JKHV-73 B2.
Smilla VELANDER5.kyuTrollhättans JKU11-3-
Alfred VELUT3.kyuSödra Sandby JKP18-737.
Alfred VELUT3.kyuSödra Sandby JKP15-732.
Kristjan rikardur VERNHARDSSON2.kyuÁrmann Judo ClubH21-81-
Kristjan rikardur VERNHARDSSON2.kyuÁrmann Judo ClubH-815.
Alvin VESTIN3.kyuIK SödraU11-4-
Lisa VESTIN4.kyuIK SödraU9-2-
Gabriel VIGNISSON3.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURP15-66-
Kári VÍÐISSON3.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURH21-81-
Agaton WAHLSTRÖM4.kyuIK SödraU11-13-
Selma WAHLSTRÖM4.kyuIK SödraU9-3-
Malou WALLENTIN2.kyuIK SödraF15-571.
Malou WALLENTIN2.kyuIK SödraF18-572.
Simone WALLENTIN4.kyuIK SödraU11-11-
Lilye WALLIN4.kyuHavsörnens JKU9-6-
Liwia WALLIN4.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-14-
Pontus WERNER3.kyuLandvetter JKP13-8-
Axel WESTBERG4.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-9-
Oscar WIDEGREN1.danStockholms JKH21-81-
Albin WIIK4.kyuLandvetter JKU11-8-
Emil WIKMAN2.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-603.
Wilma WIKMAN4.kyuBollnäs JKF15-36-
Samuel WILUND4.kyuUpplands Väsby JKP13-4-
Valter WOIVALIN3.kyuÅlands JudoklubbP18-90-
Erik WRETBORN1.kyuIK Västra MölndalP18-733.
Erik WRETBORN1.kyuIK Västra MölndalH21-73-
Luka ZIVANOVIC3.kyuSödertälje JKP13-1-
Daníel ÁRNASON3.kyuSLEIPNIR JÚDÓDEILD NJARÐVÍKURP18-66-