Södra Judo Open II 2019-04-13 Torvalla Haninge

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Eiric AARDALSBAKKE2.kyuÅkersberga JKP18-667.
David AHLQVIST1.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
David AHLQVIST1.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Paul AKAGBOBI4.kyuFrövi JKP15-55-
Victor ALLANSSON1.danÖstersunds JKH-811.
Amer ALTAOWEL4.kyuSkövde JKH21-903.
Amer ALTAOWEL4.kyuSkövde JKH-907.
Thaer ALTAOWEL4.kyuSkövde JKH21-73-
Thaer ALTAOWEL4.kyuSkövde JKH-73-
Tora ALTERSTEN3.kyuIK SödraF15-403.
Ante ANDERSSON3.kyuLjusdals JKP15-603.
Jimmy ANDERSSON2.danNorrköpings JKH-903.
Jimmy ANDERSSON2.danNorrköpings JKStruken-
Leo ANDERSSON2.kyuKarlstad JKP15-462.
Mikael ANDERSSON2.kyuLjusdals JKHV-1002.
Kristoffer ANTFOLK1.kyuÅlands JudoklubbH21-735.
David ARAMBURO3.kyuLandvetter JKP18-553.
Melina ARAMBURO1.kyuLandvetter JKD21-572.
Melina ARAMBURO1.kyuLandvetter JKD-631.
Kevin ASPELIN1.kyuIK SödraP18-661.
Kim ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraP15-55-
Leila AVDIC3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbF15-484.
Tara BABULFATH2.kyuIK SödraF15-401.
Jonas BACKLUND1.kyuIK SödraH-735.
Jonas BACKLUND1.kyuIK SödraStruken-
Nanna BARA2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF18-481.
Nanna BARA2.kyuStaffanstorps JKStruken-
Munkhtulga BATTOGTOKH1.danTOKEIH-ÖV1.
Nataly BAZAN1.kyuStockholms JKD21-631.
Nataly BAZAN1.kyuStockholms JKF18-633.
Melina BEISCHER2.kyuBorlänge JKF18-482.
Artur BERGARE3.kyuStorfors JKStruken-
Fredrik BERGELV1.kyuHögdalens JKP18-81-
Jack BERGSTRÖM3.kyuNacka JKP18-604.
Lars BERGSTRÖM1.kyuÅkersberga JKH-81-
Tor BLOMDAHL1.kyuSPIF JudoP18-81-
Pontus BLOMSTRAND1.danIK SödraP18-731.
Pontus BLOMSTRAND1.danIK SödraH21-733.
Kacper BORKOWSKI4.kyuSödertälje JKP15-663.
Anders BRISENHEIM1.kyuIK SödraP18-667.
Melker BRYNELL3.kyuNacka JKP15-42-
Anton BÄCKSTRÖM1.danHögdalens JKH-737.
Kalle BÅÅTHE1.danIK SödraP18-811.
Kalle BÅÅTHE1.danIK SödraH21-812.
Sirin CHEHABEDDINE3.kyuLidköpings BudoklubbD21-634.
Adam CHRISTIANSSON1.danGöteborgs JKH21-663.
Adam CHRISTIANSSON1.danGöteborgs JKH-661.
Max CHRISTIANSSON1.kyuGöteborgs JKP18-552.
Max CHRISTIANSSON1.kyuGöteborgs JKH21-552.
Dejan COLIC1.danNorrköpings JKM34A-1001.
Vincent DAHLQVIST3.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-553.
Gantulga DASHDORJ1.kyuSPIF JudoH21-731.
Gustav DE AMARAL1.danÅkersberga JKM34A-732.
Andrea DE GIORGIO2.danStockholms JKH-66-
Andrea DE GIORGIO2.danStockholms JKHV-664.
Antonius DEBURIN2.kyuUddevalla JKH-737.
Antonius DEBURIN2.kyuUddevalla JKStruken-
Jimmy DECKER1.danÅkersberga JKM34A-731.
Marlon DOHLMANN2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-381.
Emil EKELUND3.kyuTäby JKStruken-
Lars ELIASSON2.danTäby JKStruken-
Jonas ENGH1.danAlingsås JKHV-814.
Alva ENGLUND3.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-633.
Rami ENJAIEH4.kyuArboga JKP18-81-
Agnes ERIKSSON1.kyuBorlänge JKF18-702.
Agnes ERIKSSON1.kyuBorlänge JKD21-702.
Arne ERIKSSON3.danSPIF JudoHV-813.
Nellie ERNST2.kyuAktiv JudoD21-633.
Nellie ERNST2.kyuAktiv JudoF18-63-
Max FREDRIXON2.kyuStorfors JKP15-731.
Daniel FRISK2.kyuTäby JKH21-66-
Weronika GALATZ2.kyuIK SödraF15-481.
August GAMRELL2.kyuIK SödraP15-503.
Jonatan GEMBÄCK3.kyuKnivsta JKP15-503.
Isabella GHAZINOUR2.kyuUmeå JKF18-484.
Isabella GHAZINOUR2.kyuUmeå JKF15-441.
Henry GHISLER2.kyuStockholms JKP15-422.
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKH21-901.
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKH-902.
Benjamin GONZALEZ1.kyuOxelösunds JKP18-601.
Röskva GOTTBERG3.kyuÅlands JudoklubbF15-574.
Felicia GRANUDD1.kyuLandvetter JKF18-521.
Felicia GRANUDD1.kyuLandvetter JKStruken-
Linne'a GRANVOLD3.kyuBorlänge JKF15-634.
Leo GRUBER1.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-662.
Leo GRUBER1.kyuStaffanstorps JKH21-667.
Hugo GUSTAFSSON1.kyuLandvetter JKP18-732.
Hugo GUSTAFSSON1.kyuLandvetter JKH21-733.
Björn HAGLAND2.kyuFalu JKP18-665.
Elias HALLGREN2.kyuHavsörnens JKP18-55-
Ludvig HAMMARSTRÖM4.kyuUmeå JKP15-50-
Ella HAMNLUND2.kyuFrövi JKStruken-
Tea HANDBERG4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15+633.
Alfred HANSSON1.danStaffanstorps JKH21-661.
Alfred HANSSON1.danStaffanstorps JKH-662.
David HARALDSSON1.danSportpalatset Örebro BudoM12A-811.
David HARALDSSON1.danSportpalatset Örebro BudoH-81-
Hannes HEDENBLAD2.kyuAktiv JudoP15-601.
Joel HEDENBLAD1.kyuAktiv JudoP18-812.
Joel HEDENBLAD1.kyuAktiv JudoH21-814.
Vilhelm HELJASVAARA2.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-602.
Benjamin HELLBLOM3.kyuUppsala JKP18-66-
Matti HELLBLOM3.kyuUppsala JKP15-463.
Annie HERMANSSON3.kyuSolna Judo ClubF15-443.
Elina HERMANSSON2.kyuVäxjö JKF15+631.
Elina HERMANSSON2.kyuVäxjö JKF18-703.
Olle HERMODSSON1.danStaffanstorps JKH21-551.
Olle HERMODSSON1.danStaffanstorps JKP18-551.
Martin HOVERHJELM3.kyuTäby JKP15-553.
Labinot HOXHAJ2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-42-
Helena HUGOSSON2.kyuTäby JKStruken-
Patrik HURTIG1.danSödertälje JKH-813.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH21-811.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH-812.
Rasmus HÅKANSON2.kyuKnivsta JKStruken-
Aaron HÖÖK2.kyuBålsta JKP18-66-
Peter IVARSSON2.danOxelösunds JKHV-661.
Pawel IZDEBSKI3.kyuTrollhättans JKHV-1001.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT2.kyuIK SödraP15-603.
Mattias JOBS3.kyuBorlänge JKP15-46-
John JOHANSSON1.kyuBorås JKP18-66-
Jenny JÖNSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-483.
Jenny JÖNSSON2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF18-483.
Linus JÖNSSON1.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-663.
Linus JÖNSSON1.kyuStaffanstorps JKH21-665.
Karl KANGAS4.kyuTäby JKStruken-
Eddie KARLSSON1.kyuKöpings JKH-903.
Teodor KEIJSER4.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbP18-605.
Iosebi KHRATASHVILI2.kyuSPIF JudoP18-901.
Batsuuri KHUREICHULUUH1.danSPIF JudoH-90-
Jarmo KIVIHARJU1.danVisby JKM34A-733.
Marcus KÄLLBERG1.kyuJK BudoH21-902.
Vilja KÖRDEL3.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-572.
Bartek LABERG2.kyuHögdalens JKH-907.
Agnes LARSSON3.kyuJönköpings JKF15-482.
Alva LARSSON4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-404.
Kenneth LARSSON2.danSPIF JudoHV-812.
Mikael LARSSON5.kyuKroppefjälls IFStruken-
Simon LARSSON2.kyuSödertälje JKP18-734.
Simon LARSSON2.kyuSödertälje JKH21-735.
Christian LEMON2.danSödertälje JKM34A-734.
Kacper LEMPICKI3.kyuJönköpings JKP15-461.
Alma LENGYEL2.kyuIK SödraF15-442.
William LINDBLAD1.kyuLandvetter JKH21-737.
William LINDBLAD1.kyuLandvetter JKH-733.
Tyra LOVANG2.kyuLinköpings JKF15-571.
Rasmus LÖBERG3.kyuLandvetter JKP18-553.
Clara MAGNUSSON3.kyuSPIF JudoF18-63-
Clara MAGNUSSON3.kyuSPIF JudoD-633.
Marina MALLOUS4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-523.
Denise MALMSTEN1.kyuOxelösunds JKF18-701.
Nikoletta MANGER3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-521.
Leonard MATTSSON2.kyuÅlands JudoklubbP18-81-
Nils MATTSSON1.danStockholms JKStruken-
Mairäed MCBRETH2.kyuTrollhättans JKD21-573.
David MEJIA RAMIREZ1.danEskilstuna JKHV-663.
Aleksi MIELTY1.danTikkurilan JudokatH21-737.
Aleksi MIELTY1.danTikkurilan JudokatH-735.
Milan MILOSEVIC4.kyuSigtuna JKHV-1003.
Milan MILOSEVIC4.kyuSigtuna JKH-ÖV3.
Isac MILTON3.kyuTäby JKP15-664.
Temuulen MOLOM4.kyuTumba JKP15-60-
Weronika MONTHAN2.kyuIK SödraF18-704.
Lechao MOSESSON4.kyuIK SödraP15-46-
Robert MROCZEK1.kyuOxelösunds JKStruken-
Abdo MUTRAN4.kyuIK SödraP15-42-
Ilya MYADININ3.kyuSPIF JudoP15-60-
Kevin NESTOR2.danNorrköpings JKH-905.
Alex NGO2.danGävle Judo ClubH-66-
Roland NGWEE NGIJOL1.danBålsta JKM34A-1002.
Roland NGWEE NGIJOL1.danBålsta JKStruken-
Fiona NIKULA3.kyuÅlands JudoklubbF15+632.
Ingrid NILSSON2.kyuFrövi JKF18-632.
Andreas OFNER1.kyuSPIF JudoStruken-
Kalle OLHANS1.kyuLandvetter JKStruken-
Viktor OLHED2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-423.
Mohammed OSMAN4.kyuSportpalatset Örebro BudoH21-667.
Arvid PAGSTEDT2.kyuFrövi JKP18-813.
Greta PALMQUIST3.kyuIK SödraF15-362.
Edvin PERNÄNG THORMODSSEN4.kyuSPIF JudoP15-732.
Robin PERSSON1.danGöteborgs JKH-733.
Robin PERSSON1.danGöteborgs JKH-ÖV2.
Kevin PETTERSSON2.kyuUppsala JKH-81-
Erik PIRNTKE2.kyuTäby JKP18-602.
Nicola POBLOCKA LADRAA3.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbF18-63-
Nicola POBLOCKA LADRAA3.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbF15-631.
Dmytro PONCHEV2.kyuSigtuna JKH-ÖV4.
Sebastien PORUBLEV3.kyuSPIF JudoP15-60-
Elmo REBIC1.kyuMariestads JKP18-665.
Douglas RINK1.danBorlänge JKH-81-
Vanessa ROSBÄCK2.kyuÅlands JudoklubbF15-635.
Vide SALOMONSON3.kyuUppsala JKP15-55-
Braulio SANCHEZ1.danGöteborgs JKH-663.
Braulio SANCHEZ1.danGöteborgs JKH-ÖV5.
Jim SANDBERG1.danTrollhättans JKHV-665.
Merab SARAULI1.danGolden GoriH-813.
Abdula SATUYEV3.kyuGävle Judo ClubP15-662.
Soma SCHNEIDER2.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Peter SCHYLDT2.kyuTäby JKP15-502.
Kaya SHEIKH HASSAN4.kyuArboga JKM12A-813.
Joel SIDEBÄCK1.danUppsala JKH-732.
Daniel SJÖBLOM1.danBorlänge JKH-901.
William SJÖBLOM2.kyuUppsala JKP18-603.
Philip SJÖLANDER1.danKarlstad JKH21-665.
Philip SJÖLANDER1.danKarlstad JKStruken-
Klara SJÖSTRÖM3.kyuIK SödraF15-573.
Ann SKOGLUND4.kyuFrövi JKStruken-
Mattias SKOGLUND3.kyuFrövi JKM12A-812.
Liam SPIBEY2.kyuUppsala JKP18-733.
Axel STABERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKP15-463.
Theodor STEEN2.kyuTäby JKStruken-
Molly STEER3.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-522.
Lukas STENBACKA1.kyuSöderhamns JKStruken-
Ellen STENBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF18-522.
Ellen STENBERG2.kyuStaffanstorps JKStruken-
Linn STENBERG1.danStaffanstorps JKD21-701.
Linn STENBERG1.danStaffanstorps JKStruken-
Thea STÅHL3.kyuSöderhamns JKStruken-
Freja STÅLBERG2.kyuNacka JKF18-63-
Erika SVENSSON4.kyuFärgelanda JudoklubbD+782.
Maja SVENSSON2.kyuFrövi JKF15-632.
Alexandra SÅNGBERG4.kyuSolna Judo ClubF15-524.
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraH21-732.
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraH-731.
Elin SÖDERMAN4.kyuSöderhamns JKF15-405.
Jonathan THYBERG2.kyuIK SödraP15-733.
Luka TRIFKOVIC2.kyuStockholms JKP15-552.
Kevin ULMAN1.danFrövi JKH21-813.
Toni UUSITALO1.kyuTikkurilan JudokatH-663.
Toni UUSITALO1.kyuTikkurilan JudokatH21-663.
Carlos VALES5.danAlingsås JKHV-662.
Freja VELANDER4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-444.
Josef VENDEL4.kyuMolkom JKP18-55-
Peter VENSBERG2.danNacka JKHV-811.
Martin VINELL4.kyuNacka JKP18-902.
Oskar VINTERSKOG-DANIELSSON1.kyuGöteborgs JKStruken-
Oskar VINTERSKOG-DANIELSSON1.kyuGöteborgs JKStruken-
Maja VOLL ERCOLINO2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF18-633.
Maja VOLL ERCOLINO2.kyuStaffanstorps JKD21-632.
Ilse VUIJSTERS HAMMARSTRÖM1.danVisby JKStruken-
Ilse VUIJSTERS HAMMARSTRÖM1.danVisby JKD+781.
Angela WALLENTIN1.danIK SödraStruken-
Angela WALLENTIN1.danIK SödraStruken-
Malou WALLENTIN2.kyuIK SödraStruken-
Teodor WALLÉN3.kyuArboga JKP15-734.
Pontus WERNER3.kyuLandvetter JKP15-551.
Hannes WESSLEN1.kyuStaffanstorps JKP18-663.
Hannes WESSLEN1.danStaffanstorps JKH21-662.
Axel WESTBERG4.kyuSaltsjö JKP15-50-
Arvid WESTER4.kyuHögdalens JKP15-735.
Filip WIDERSTRÖM1.kyuKöpings JKH-905.
Emil WIKMAN2.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-661.
Valter WOIVALIN2.kyuÅlands JudoklubbP18-813.
Filip WÅHLIN1.danIK SödraStruken-
Tilde WÅHLIN2.kyuStaffanstorps JKF15-402.
Luka ZIVANOVIC2.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Hanna ÅSLUND1.danAlingsås JKD21-574.
Hanna ÅSLUND1.danAlingsås JKD-632.
Alvida ÖSTERMAN4.kyuTäby JKStruken-
Gretha ÖSTLIND1.kyuAktiv JudoF18-631.
Gretha ÖSTLIND1.kyuAktiv JudoD21-571.