Södra Judo Open III 2019-10-12 Torvalla Haninge

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Eiric AARDALSBAKKE2.kyuÅkersberga JKP18-662.
Mohamed ACHMAWI1.kyuUppsala JKH-815.
Marco AGUIRRE RIQUELME5.kyuVisby JKM34B-81-
Braulio AHUMADA SANCHEZ1.danGöteborgs JKStruken-
Paul AKAGBOBI3.kyuFrövi JKP15-60-
Mohammed ALDEK5.kyuTrosa Vagnhärad kfU11-101.
Tora ALTERSTEN2.kyuIK SödraF15-441.
David ANDERSSON3.kyuKöpings JKP18+90-
Malcolm ANDERSSON3.kyuSödra Sandby JKP13-33.
Henning ANDERSSON BRESKY4.kyuBålsta JKP15-467.
Alec ANDIN3.kyuSolna Judo ClubP15-50-
Kevin ASPELIN1.kyuIK SödraP18-732.
Kim ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraP15-552.
Kim ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraP18-551.
Hanna BABULFATH3.kyuIK SödraF13-41.
Tara BABULFATH2.kyuIK SödraF15-401.
Tara BABULFATH2.kyuIK SödraP15-461.
Nataly BAZAN1.kyuStockholms JKStruken-
Melvin BERGLI5.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-41.
Elias BERGQVIST2.kyuJudo Club SundsvallP15-603.
Lars BERGSTRÖM1.kyuÅkersberga JKStruken-
Leia BERGSTRÖM4.kyuBålsta JKStruken-
Anders BERNDTSSON1.danÅlands judoklubbStruken-
Tor BLOMDAHL1.kyuSPIF JudoP18-813.
Tor BLOMDAHL1.kyuSPIF JudoH21-81-
Tome BOKOFO1.kyuSPIF JudoP18-733.
Tome BOKOFO1.kyuSPIF JudoH21-732.
Kacper BORKOWSKI4.kyuSödertälje JKP15+731.
Ebba BRISTEDT5.kyuTäby JKU11-91.
Karl BÅÅTHE1.danIK SödraP18-811.
Karl BÅÅTHE1.danIK SödraH21-812.
Viktor BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK SödraP13-62.
Viktor BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK SödraP15-50-
Felix CARLSSON4.kyuSolna Judo ClubP13-24.
Leo COHEN3.kyuKnivsta JKP13-54.
Sam COHEN5.kyuKnivsta JKU9-31.
Sofia CORDOVA3.kyuStockholms JKF13-22.
Sofia CORDOVA3.kyuStockholms JKF15-402.
Gantulga DASHDORJ1.kyuSPIF JudoStruken-
Jimmy DECKER1.danÅkersberga JKStruken-
Isak DESROSES5.kyuKnivsta JKU9-21.
Örn EIRFJELL4.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-42.
Erik EKBERG3.kyuOxelösunds JKP13-44.
Hampus EKHOLM4.kyuSolna Judo ClubP13-53.
Zacharias EL ZEIN4.kyuSPIF JudoStruken-
Hugo ELIASSON2.kyuTäby JKP18-55-
Lars ELIASSON2.danTäby JKHV-732.
Isak ERICSSON4.kyuIK SödraU11-34.
Elliot ERIKSON-MALMBORG5.kyuTäby JKU11-102.
Oscar ERIKSSON3.kyuBorlänge JKP13-21.
Oscar ERIKSSON3.kyuBorlänge JKP15-422.
Fabian EROSSON1.kyuKöpings JKP18-734.
Oscar EVANS4.kyuSigtuna JKU11-21.
Leonor FARHAND5.kyuSigtuna JKU9-2-
Leo FERNHOLM4.kyuNacka JKP13-34.
Maja FLYGARE3.kyuLinköpings JKF13-32.
Lev FOMENKO5.kyuStockholms JKU9-11.
David FORSBERG1.danBålsta JKM12A-732.
Jan FORSBERG1.kyuBålsta JKM34A-90-
Eli FÄLDT3.kyuKnivsta JKP13-7-
Lova FÄLDT4.kyuKnivsta JKU11-5-
Weronika GALATZ2.kyuIK SödraStruken-
August GAMRELL2.kyuIK SödraStruken-
Jonatan GEMBÄCK2.kyuKnivsta JKP15-55-
Florin-cristian GHEORGHE3.kyuSödertälje JKP13-82.
Anna GIORGI3.kyuIK SödraU11-62.
Luka GIRDZIJAUSKAS5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-10-
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKStruken-
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKH-1001.
Olle GLADER5.kyuFrövi JKU11-83.
Benjamin GONZALEZ1.kyuOxelösunds JKStruken-
Linnea GRANVOLD3.kyuBorlänge JKF15+632.
Elektra GUGEA4.kyuIK SödraF13-4-
Nikoloz GURULI3.kyuStockholms JKP15-421.
Nikoloz GURULI3.kyuStockholms JKP13-51.
Oscar GUSTAVSSON2.kyuKristinehamns JK KFUMP18-602.
Adrian GÄLLMAN5.kyuFrövi JKU9-23.
Ruben GÄLLMAN4.kyuFrövi JKU11-12.
Björn HAGLAND1.kyuFalu JKP18-661.
Ali HAJIYEV3.kyuFrövi JKP13-71.
Greta HAMMAR3.kyuStockholm Judo DojoStruken-
Alice sloth HANSEN3.kyuBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUBF13-11.
Alice sloth HANSEN3.kyuBRØNSHØJ JUDO CLUBF15-361.
Tommy HANSSON2.danÅkersberga JKHV-73-
David HARALDSSON1.danSportpalatset Örebro BudoM12A-731.
Hans HEDVALL2.kyuFrövi JKM34A-901.
Vilhelm HELJASVAARA2.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-66-
Benjamin HELLBLOM2.kyuUppsala JKP18-66-
Matti HELLBLOM3.kyuUppsala JKP15-503.
Uno HELLMAN2.kyuFrövi JKP15-553.
Uno HELLMAN2.kyuFrövi JKP18-552.
Bengt HELLSTRÖM3.kyuRättviks JKP15-463.
Magnus HELLSTRÖM1.kyuRättviks JKStruken-
Annie HERMANSSON3.kyuSolna Judo ClubF15-442.
Malte HOFFMANN4.kyuBålsta JKP15-50-
Filip HOFLIN3.kyuIK SödraU11-51.
Samuel HOFLIN3.kyuIK SödraP13-81.
Samuel HOFLIN3.kyuIK SödraP15-602.
Robin HOLMBERG3.kyuBålsta JKP18-50-
Simon HOLMBERG4.kyuSolna Judo ClubP13-43.
Elin HOLMSTRÖM1.kyuUppsala JKStruken-
Elin HOLMSTRÖM1.kyuUppsala JKStruken-
Minna HOLZ4.kyuSödertälje JKF13-51.
Hannes HURSKAINEN4.kyuKristinehamns JK KFUMP15-55-
Patrik HURTIG1.danSödertälje JKH-812.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH21-811.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH-811.
Egon HÄGG4.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-2-
Rasmus HÅKANSON2.kyuUppsala JKP15-601.
Aaron HÖÖK2.kyuBålsta JKP18-66-
Emma ILYUSHYNA5.kyuIK SödraU11-9-
Cornelius ISBERG5.kyuStockholms JKU11-61.
Hugo IVARSSON3.kyuOxelösunds JKP13-31.
Jakob IVARSSON3.kyuOxelösunds JKStruken-
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT2.kyuIK SödraP15-661.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT2.kyuIK SödraP18-663.
Mattias JOBS3.kyuBorlänge JKP15-50-
Zion JOHANSSON4.kyuIK SödraU11-23.
Tuva JOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM4.kyuHavsörnens JKF13-52.
Bold KAJIDSUREN1.danSPIF JudoH-73-
Aleksandr KALINOVSKIY5.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbU11-124.
Karl KANGAS3.kyuTäby JKP18-502.
Wille KARISMAA4.kyuBollnäs JKStruken-
Winston KARLSSON4.kyuStockholms JKU11-8-
Daniil KARPOV4.kyuÅlands judoklubbP13-12.
Konstsntin KARPOV3.kyuÅlands judoklubbM12B-811.
Konstsntin KARPOV3.kyuÅlands judoklubbStruken-
Batsuuri KHURELCHUULUN1.danSPIF JudoH-1004.
Jarmo KIVIHARJU1.danVisby JKHV-731.
Kevin KJELLDALH4.kyuKorpehôla JKP18+903.
Gregory KLEIN1.kyuSödertälje JKH-815.
Lukas KLEIN4.kyuKöpings JKP15-66-
Josef KRATSASHVILI2.kyuSPIF JudoP18+901.
Josef KRATSASHVILI2.kyuSPIF JudoH-1002.
Alvin KULLHAMMAR4.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-82.
Deniss KUZMINS4.kyuSödertälje JKP13-6-
Charlie KÄLLFELT5.kyuSPIF JudoU11-32.
Theo KÄRFSTEDT4.kyuKristinehamns JK KFUMU11-64.
Mira KÖRDEL3.kyuTrollhättans JKF13-31.
Vilja KÖRDEL3.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-632.
Ilija LABAN4.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Nikola LABAN4.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Milo LAIMANI5.kyuEkerö BKU9-4-
Alva LARSSON4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-44-
Simon LARSSON2.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Simon LARSSON2.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Ebbe LEDIN3.kyuFrövi JKP18-603.
Sigrid LEDIN3.kyuFrövi JKF13-5-
Kacper LEMPICKI2.kyuJönköpings JKP15-463.
Kacper LEMPICKI2.kyuJönköpings JKP18-501.
Alma LENGYEL2.kyuIK SödraF15-481.
Linus LILJEQUIST4.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-123.
Jonathan LINDBLOM2.kyuTäby JKP18-66-
Kalle LINDROTH2.kyuRättviks JKP18+902.
Benjamin LODHI4.kyuFrövi JKU11-33.
Vincent LODHI2.kyuFrövi JKP15-60-
Vidar LOVANG2.kyuLinköpings JKP15-502.
Troy LOWTON4.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-31.
Liam LUNDBERG5.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-7-
Vincent LUNDBERG3.kyuStockholms JKP13-61.
Vincent LUNDBERG3.kyuStockholms JKP15-462.
Lucas LUNDQVIST2.kyuUppsala JKP18-60-
Alve LUNDSTRÖM6.kyuNacka JKStruken-
Nikita LYEPA4.kyuSödertälje JKStruken-
Godfrey MAKAYA5.kyuKristinehamns JK KFUMU11-103.
Lukas MAKHNOV4.kyuStockholms JKP13-8-
Owais MALLA HUSSEIN4.kyuSportpalatset Örebro BudoH21-73-
Denise MALMSTEN1.kyuOxelösunds JKStruken-
Denise MALMSTEN1.kyuOxelösunds JKStruken-
Astrid MATTSSON5.kyuÅlands judoklubbU11-42.
Hanna MATTSSON3.kyuIK SödraU11-93.
Kalle MATTSSON4.kyuStockholms JKP13-72.
Leonard MATTSSON2.kyuÅlands judoklubbP18-73-
Robin MATTSSON3.kyuIK SödraU11-12-
Ville MATTSSON2.kyuStockholms JKP15-551.
Ville MATTSSON2.kyuStockholms JKP18-553.
Miljohn MAXLIN1.danStockholms JKP18-601.
Christophe MAZOYER1.kyuSPIF JudoStruken-
Christophe MAZOYER1.kyuSPIF JudoStruken-
Saauli MERAB1.danGolden GoriH-813.
Saauli MERAB1.danGolden GoriM34B-81-
Lukas MILICEVIC6.kyuIK SödraU9-32.
Milan MILOSEVIC3.kyuSigtuna JKStruken-
Isac MILTON2.kyuTäby JKP15-663.
Ludvig MOLANDER5.kyuSPIF JudoU11-11.
Temunjin MOLOM4.kyuTumba JKU11-122.
Lechao MOSESSON3.kyuIK SödraP15-503.
Abdhlhadi MUHAMAD4.kyuBorlänge JKStruken-
Abdo MUTRAN4.kyuIK SödraP15-465.
Ilya MYADININ3.kyuSPIF JudoP15-663.
Alibin MÄNTYLA1.kyuUppsala JKP18-731.
Fiona NIKULA2.kyuÅlands judoklubbF15+631.
Fiona NIKULA2.kyuÅlands judoklubbF18-702.
Astrid NILSSON5.kyuVisby JKU9-1-
Olle NILSSON4.kyuUppsala JKP13-83.
Vidar NILSSON4.kyuVisby JKP15-42-
Alexander NORBERG3.kyuIK SödraP13-52.
Alexander NORBERG3.kyuIK SödraP15-46-
Bianca NORDLUND4.kyuFrövi JKU11-53.
Douglas NORDLUND4.kyuFrövi JKU11-22.
Felicia NORDLUND5.kyuÅlands judoklubbU11-113.
Linus NORLIN4.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-22.
Alicia NORSTRÖM4.kyuIK SödraF13-33.
Hugo OIVA4.kyuTierps JKP13-7-
Anthony OKORIE2.kyuUppsala JKH+100-
Anthony OKORIE2.kyuUppsala JKStruken-
Carl ORRBO3.kyuFrövi JKP13-64.
Frida ORRBO5.kyuFrövi JKStruken-
Arvid PAGSTED2.kyuFrövi JKP18-81-
Alva PAGSTEDT3.kyuFrövi JKF13-12.
Ester PAGSTEDT3.kyuFrövi JKF13-23.
Greta PALMQUIST3.kyuIK SödraF15-36-
Nils PEDERSEN4.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-121.
Leo PEHRSON3.kyuIK SödraP13-32.
Robin PERSSON1.danGöteborgs JKH-732.
Ebba PETERSON3.kyuFrövi JKF13-34.
Ebba PETERSON3.kyuFrövi JKF15-40-
Meja PETERSON5.kyuFrövi JKU9-13.
Kevin PETTERSSON2.kyuUppsala JKH-813.
Pontus PETTERSSON1.kyuBålsta JKH-100-
Maria-louisa PFEIFER4.kyuÅlands judoklubbF13-1-
Nicola POBLOCKA2.kyuStockholms JKF15-631.
Nicola POBLOCKA2.kyuStockholms JKF18-701.
Nassim POBLOCKI4.kyuStockholms JKU11-1-
Samir POBLOCKI3.kyuStockholms JKP13-11.
Adrian QUINTERO1.danSolna Judo ClubH-817.
Vilmer RANHAGEN4.kyuTäby JKP13-3-
Andréa RENFORS4.kyuÅlands judoklubbU11-11-
Malte RIBBING3.kyuUppsala JKP13-23.
Douglas RINK1.danFalu JKH-81-
Lukas RISTRÖM5.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-13.
Mayme ROCHA6.kyuJärfälla JudoklubbU9-12.
Vanessa ROSBÄCK2.kyuÅlands judoklubbF15-633.
Vanessa ROSBÄCK2.kyuÅlands judoklubbF18-70-
Erik ROSENKRANS3.kyuIK SödraP13-73.
Olli SALO5.kyuBollnäs JKM12A-73-
Vide SALOMONSON3.kyuUppsala JKP15-603.
Sebastian SAMUELSSON4.kyuSPIF JudoP13-14.
Viktor SANDBERG4.kyuKöpings JKStruken-
Carl SANDSTRÖM4.kyuNacka JKP13-1-
Dagmar SAREBJÖRK6.kyuHavsörnens JKStruken-
Abdullah SATUYEV2.kyuGävle Judo ClubP15-662.
Alan SATUYEV4.kyuGävle Judo ClubP13-13.
Daniel SAZONOV4.kyuSPIF JudoP15-467.
Laura SCHNEIDER2.kyuSödertälje JKF13-21.
Laura SCHNEIDER2.kyuSödertälje JKF15-403.
Soma SCHNEIDER2.kyuSödertälje JKP18-55-
Peter SCHYLDT2.kyuTäby JKP15-553.
Robin SELLSTONE4.kyuIK SödraP13-2-
Knut SJÖBERG5.kyuTäby JKU11-73.
Daniel SJÖBLOM1.danBorlänge JKH-1003.
William SJÖBLOM2.kyuUppsala JKP18-663.
Otto SJÖLING4.kyuÅkersberga JKP13-4-
Klara SJÖSTRÖM3.kyuIK SödraF15-63-
Ludwig SKARIN4.kyuNorrköpings JKU11-112.
Ann SKOGLUND4.kyuFrövi JKStruken-
Elvira SKOGLUND3.kyuFrövi JKF13-43.
Hilda SKOGLUND4.kyuFrövi JKStruken-
Mattias SKOGLUND3.kyuFrövi JKM12B-812.
Mattias SKOGLUND3.kyuFrövi JKStruken-
Ayane SMITH5.kyuTäby JKU11-43.
Alexander SOMA4.kyuTumba JKU11-81.
Liam SPIBEY1.kyuUppsala JKP18-812.
Dennis STRAND3.kyuBorlänge JKH-817.
Asadullah SULTANOV5.kyuTrosa Vagnhärad kfU9-41.
Sixten SUNDBOM3.kyuSolna Judo ClubP18-553.
Jonathan SUNDQVIST4.kyuEkerö BKStruken-
Märta SVENSSON-JOHANSSON5.kyuHavsörnens JKU9-3-
André SYLWAN4.kyuBålsta JKP15+73-
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraH21-731.
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraH-731.
Jan peeter TAGEL5.kyuÅlands judoklubbStruken-
Miranda TAMMERT4.kyuSigtuna JKF13-3-
Tindra TAMMERT5.kyuSigtuna JKU11-92.
William TAMMINEN5.kyuÅkersberga JKU11-71.
Love TELANDER5.kyuNacka JKU11-63.
Marsel THIMOROV3.kyuStockholms JKP13-41.
Jonathan THYBERG2.kyuIK SödraStruken-
Jonathan THYBERG2.kyuIK SödraStruken-
Luka TRIFKOVIC2.kyuStockholms JKP15-55-
Gurami TSIKLAURI4.kyuStockholms JKU11-72.
Selma TÖRNELL4.kyuÅlands judoklubbF13-2-
Samir USMONOV5.kyuTäby JKU9-22.
Marc VAN DEN BOSSCHE1.danStockholms JKM12A-733.
Luka VASSENA5.kyuStockholms JKStruken-
Freja VELANDER4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-48-
Isak VON BOTHMER4.kyuTäby JKU11-52.
Agaton WAHLSTRÖM3.kyuIK SödraU11-111.
Selma WAHLSTRÖM3.kyuIK SödraU11-4-
Liwia WALLIN4.kyuHavsörnens JKF13-42.
Teodor WALLÉN3.kyuArboga JKP15+732.
Peter WENSBERG2.danNacka JKM34B-811.
Isak WERNER3.kyuTumba JKP13-63.
Fredrik WESTERLUND4.kyuTumba JKP13-5-
Valter WOIVALIN2.kyuÅlands judoklubbP18-814.
Aleksandre ZAALISHVILI1.danGolden GoriH+1001.
Luka ZIVANOVIC2.kyuSödertälje JKP15-501.
Vilma ÖBERG1.kyuStockholms JKF18-703.
Tom ÖBERG KULLENBERG3.kyuNacka JKP15-465.
Tim ÖBERG SELLSTONE4.kyuIK SödraU9-42.
Alvida ÖSTERMAN3.kyuTäby JKF15-482.