Södra Judo Open IV 2019-11-23 Torvalla Haninge

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Eiric AARDALSBAKKE2.kyuÅkersberga JKP18-663.
Majed ABDOLLRATOH5.kyuBorlänge JKU11-1-
Marco AGUIRRE5.kyuVisby JKHV-ÖV12.
Khaled AKKAD5.kyuBorlänge JKU11-101.
Pavle AKSENTIJEVIC6.kyuIK SödraU9-7-
Mohammad ALHALAK5.kyuBorlänge JKU9-12.
Baker ALOMAR5.kyuBorlänge JKU9-71.
Ian ALPBERG4.kyuNacka JKU9-2-
Mohamad AMKIDH5.kyuBorlänge JKU9-111.
David ANDERSSON3.kyuKöpings JKP18+90-
Jimmy ANDERSSON2.danNorrköpings JKH-ÖV2.
Jimmy ANDERSSON2.danNorrköpings JKHV-ÖV21.
Maria ANDERSSON1.kyuVasastans JudoklubbSN-7-
Natasha ANDERSSON BERNTSSON2.kyuNorrköpings JKF13-34.
Alec ANDIN3.kyuSolna Judo ClubP15-50-
Daniel ANGLÉN1.danIK SödraSN-92.
David ARAMBURO3.kyuLandvetter JKP18-55-
Melina ARAMBURO1.kyuLandvetter JKD21+781.
Melina ARAMBURO1.kyuLandvetter JKD-632.
Asta lovisa ARNORSDOTTIR1.danJudo Federation of IcelandD-633.
Niobe ARRELL6.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-23.
Kevin ASPELIN1.kyuIK SödraP18-733.
Kim ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraP15-601.
Kim ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraP18-601.
Kim ASPELIN2.kyuIK SödraH21-55-
Zoe AUNOLA4.kyuIK SödraU9-64.
Hanna BABULFATH3.kyuIK SödraF13-31.
Maryam BADAWY4.kyuICELAND/UMFNF13-11.
Melvin BERGLI5.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-6-
Albin BERGQVIST4.kyuArboga JKH21-73-
Alfons BERGQVIST2.kyuArboga JKP13-24.
Galina BIBIK BENITEZ3.kyuVasastans JudoklubbSN-31.
Helena BJARNADOTTIR4.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikF13-42.
Louise BJERSBO4.kyuTäby JKF18-632.
Adalsteinn BJORNSSON3.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikP15-464.
John BJÖRKLUND3.kyuFrövi JKSN-51.
Tor BLOMDAHL1.kyuSPIF JudoP18-811.
Josefine BOIJE AF GENNÄS2.kyuStenungsunds JKSN-12.
Tome BOKOFO1.kyuSPIF JudoP18-732.
Tome BOKOFO1.kyuSPIF JudoH21-733.
Hari BOLMSTRÖM6.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-15-
Liam BRANKOVIC3.kyuLandvetter JKSN-11.
Pelle BRISENHEIM2.kyuIK SödraSN-61.
Elis BRITZ ENGLUND5.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-63.
Svante BROOKE4.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbP13-54.
Karl BÅÅTHE1.danIK SödraH21-902.
Karl BÅÅTHE1.danIK SödraH-901.
Viktor BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK SödraP13-81.
Viktor BÅÅTHE2.kyuIK SödraP15-502.
Jenna C.PERSSON4.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU11-2-
Amélie CANON5.kyuNacka JKU9-91.
Felix CARLSSON4.kyuSolna Judo ClubP13-4-
Leo COHEN3.kyuKnivsta JKP13-64.
Sam COHEN5.kyuKnivsta JKU9-72.
Sofia CORDOVA3.kyuStockholms JKF13-21.
Sofia CORDOVA3.kyuStockholms JKF15-481.
Alexander DAHLIN1.danFrövi JKH21-661.
Vincent DAHLQVIST3.kyuÅkersberga JKP15-60-
Isak DESROSES5.kyuKnivsta JKU9-42.
Dato DVALISHVILI1.danStockholms JKP18-731.
Dato DVALISHVILI1.danStockholms JKH21-731.
Ted EDLING-RINGMAN4.kyuSöderhamns JKP13-53.
Erik EKBERG3.kyuOxelösunds JKP13-34.
Max EKDAHL5.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-82.
Hampus EKHOLM4.kyuSolna Judo ClubP13-62.
Zebastian EKLIND5.kyuEkerö BudoU9-9-
Zacharias EL ZEIN4.kyuSPIF JudoP13-83.
Troy ELGBRATT4.kyuLandvetter JKP13-43.
Hugo ELIASSON2.kyuTäby JKP18-553.
Ofelia ELVIN5.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-102.
Olivia ELVIN5.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU11-9-
Ahmad EMKIDEH5.kyuBorlänge JKU11-42.
Alva ENGLUND3.kyuTrollhättans JKF15+632.
Felix ERICSSON5.kyuIK SödraU9-52.
Isak ERICSSON4.kyuIK SödraU11-3-
William ERICSSON1.kyuLandvetter JKSN-91.
Elliott ERIKSON-MALMBORG5.kyuTäby JKU11-133.
Elliot ERIKSSON6.kyuSaltsjö JKU9-1-
Nilo ERIKSSON4.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-52.
Oscar ERIKSSON3.kyuBorlänge JKP13-42.
Oscar ERIKSSON3.kyuBorlänge JKP15-381.
Oscar EVANS4.kyuSigtuna JKU11-41.
Leonor FARHAND5.kyuSigtuna BKU9-32.
Max FINESSI HOLM3.kyuHuddinge JudoSN-14.
Emmah FLODÉN HOLLÄNDARE5.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-11-
Maja FLYGARE3.kyuLinköpings JKF13-23.
Axel FORSELL4.kyuIK SödraSN-8-
Milo FORSELL3.kyuIK SödraU11-43.
Ella FRITZELL HAMNLUND2.kyuFrövi JKF18-572.
Eli FÄLDT3.kyuKnivsta JKP13-94.
Weronika GALATZ2.kyuIK SödraF15-572.
Alexander GAMAR5.kyuSPIF JudoU11-61.
Ali GHARIRI5.kyuBorlänge JKU11-123.
Christian GHEORGHE3.kyuSödertälje JKP13-111.
Henry GHISLER2.kyuStockholms JKP15-461.
Mustafa GHZAIL5.kyuBorlänge JKU9-31.
Anna GIORGI3.kyuIK SödraU11-91.
Louis GIORGI3.kyuIK SödraU11-153.
Luka GIRDZIJAUSKAS5.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-122.
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKH21-90-
Emil GLAD1.kyuKnivsta JKH-903.
Nikoloz GORGADZE2.kyuKaidzen SportP13-32.
Röskva GOTTBERG3.kyuÅlands judoklubbF15-57-
Röskva GOTTBERG3.kyuÅlands judoklubbF18-57-
Jonathan GRAN ÅKERLIND1.kyuIK SödraSN-9-
Emelie GRANUDD3.kyuLandvetter JKF15-573.
Fanny GRANUDD5.kyuLandvetter JKU9-8-
Felicia GRANUDD1.kyuLandvetter JKF18-571.
Linnea GRANVOLD3.kyuBorlänge JKF15+633.
Pijus GREBLIAUSKAS3.kyuStockholms JKP13-71.
Jonas GUDMUNDSSON4.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikP13-5-
Elektra GUGEA4.kyuIK SödraF13-62.
Camilla GUNNARSSON1.danLandvetter JKSN-13.
Nikoloz GURULI3.kyuStockholms JKP13-51.
Nikoloz GURULI3.kyuStockholms JKP15-463.
Agnes GUSTAFSSON4.kyuLandvetter JKU11-11-
Carolina GUSTAFSSON5.kyuIK SödraSN-6-
Helgi þór GUÐMUNDSSON4.kyuICELAND/UMFNP13-9-
Julia HAGENFELDT1.kyuIK Västra MölndalSN-104.
Ali HAJIYEV3.kyuFrövi JKP13-82.
Thomas HAMLET1.danIK Västra MölndalSN-113.
Greta HAMMAR3.kyuStockholm Judo DojoU11-113.
Daron HANCOCK3.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikP15-503.
Sara HANSSON3.kyuKnivsta JKF13-22.
Kaya HASSAN3.kyuArboga JKHV-ÖV13.
Feliks HEIKKILÄ2.kyuOulun JudokerhoP18-663.
Orri HELGASON6.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikU11-82.
Benjamin HELLBLOM2.kyuUppsala JKP18-667.
Uno HELLMAN2.kyuFrövi JKP15-552.
Uno HELLMAN2.kyuFrövi JKP18-55-
Felicia HEYDER6.kyuEkerö BudoU9-22.
Rikard HJORT5.kyuGöteborgs JKH-INOF-
Minna HOLZ4.kyuSödertälje JKF13-41.
Minna HOLZ4.kyuSödertälje JKF15+63-
Viktor HOLZ4.kyuSödertälje JKP13-6-
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH21-901.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN1.danIK SödraH-811.
Klara HÖGBACK3.kyuKnivsta JKF13-51.
Linus HÖGLUND1.kyuÅlands judoklubbH21-66-
Johan HÖRNFELDT1.danVasastans JudoklubbSN-4-
Aron HÖÖK2.kyuBålsta JKP18-665.
Djabrail IBRAGIMOV3.kyuSöderhamns JKP13-73.
Ahmad IBRAHIM4.kyuSöderhamns JKP13-63.
Emma ILYUSHYNA5.kyuIK SödraU11-13-
Mikael ISAKSSON4.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikP13-91.
Cornelis ISBERG4.kyuStockholms JKU11-84.
Hugo IVARSSON3.kyuOxelösunds JKP13-41.
Jakob IVARSSON3.kyuOxelösunds JKP13-11.
Matheus JAKOBSSON4.kyuKristinehamns JK KFUMP13-2-
Olivia JANSSON4.kyuSigtuna JKU11-111.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT2.kyuIK SödraP15-661.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLT2.kyuIK SödraP18-665.
Mattias JOBS3.kyuBorlänge JKP15-50-
Michaela JOHANSON2.kyuIK SödraSN-103.
John JOHANSSON1.kyuBorås JKP18-73-
Zion JOHANSSON4.kyuIK SödraU11-22.
Tuva JOHANSSON-WALDENSTRÖM4.kyuHavsörnens JKF13-4-
Mikael JÄRSÄTER1.danVasastans JudoklubbSN-52.
Winston KARLSSON4.kyuStockholms JKU11-12-
Zakaria KASSEM5.kyuUppsala Norra JudoklubbU11-72.
Jarmo KIVIHARJU1.danVisby JKHV-ÖV11.
Lukas KLEIN4.kyuKöpings JKP15-66-
Daniele KUCYTE4.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikF15+63-
Vide KVIST SJUNNERYD3.kyuIK SödraU11-121.
Theo KÄRFSTEDT4.kyuKristinehamns JK KFUMU11-81.
Mira KÖRDEL3.kyuTrollhättans JKF13-33.
Vilja KÖRDEL3.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-571.
Mikael LANDÉN1.danVasastans JudoklubbSN-11-
Tim LANE5.kyuUppsala Norra JudoklubbU9-13.
Alva LARSSON4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-482.
Ola LARSSON4.kyuIK Västra MölndalSN-1-
Simon LARSSON2.kyuSödertälje JKP18-733.
Simon LARSSON2.kyuSödertälje JKH21-733.
Tim LAZAREVSKI DREVHAGE4.kyuLandvetter JKP13-1-
Ebbe LEDIN3.kyuFrövi JKP18-602.
Sigrid LEDIN3.kyuFrövi JKF13-6-
Sigge LENNSTRAND5.kyuTäby JKU11-73.
Sofie LERIN2.kyuIK SödraSN-63.
Alf LIF1.kyuIK SödraSN-3-
Linus LILJEQUIST4.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-142.
William LINDBLAD1.kyuLandvetter JKH21-73-
Mikael LINDGREN6.kyuSaltsjö JKU9-62.
Molly LINDSTRAND6.kyuHavsörnens JKU9-10-
Benjamin LODHI4.kyuFrövi JKU11-62.
Vincent LODHI2.kyuFrövi JKP15-662.
Vidar LOVANG2.kyuLinköpings JKP15-501.
Troy LOWTON5.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-31.
Vincent LUNDBERG2.kyuStockholms JKP13-61.
Vincent LUNDBERG2.kyuStockholms JKP15-462.
Albin LUNDGREN ANDERSSON4.kyuBorlänge JKU11-32.
Elton LUNDH5.kyuSaltsjö JKU11-83.
Wilma LUNDH4.kyuSaltsjö JKF13-32.
Maja LUNDIN2.kyuFrövi JKSN-102.
Sandra LUNDKVIST1.danSPIF JudoD-631.
Lucas LUNDQVIST2.kyuUppsala JKP18-603.
Pontus LÖFLING4.kyuUppsala Norra JudoklubbP13-11-
Nils LÖNNBERG5.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-73.
Lukas MAKHNOV4.kyuStockholms JKP13-10-
Marina MALLOUS4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-574.
Hanna MATTSSON3.kyuIK SödraU11-112.
Junie MATTSSON4.kyuTrollhättans JKU9-51.
Kalle MATTSSON4.kyuStockholms JKP13-92.
Robin MATTSSON3.kyuIK SödraU11-143.
Ville MATTSSON2.kyuStockholms JKP15-551.
Ville MATTSSON2.kyuStockholms JKP18-552.
Ville MATTSSON2.kyuStockholms JKH21-552.
Wilmer MATTSSON3.kyuTrollhättans JKP13-101.
Milan MILOSEVIC3.kyuSigtuna JKH-INOF3.
Elias MOBERG2.kyuIK SödraSN-53.
Mohsen MOHAMADI1.kyuIK SödraH-90-
Ludvig MOLANDER5.kyuSPIF JudoU11-13.
Temunjin MOLOM4.kyuTumba JKU11-141.
Weronika MONTAN2.kyuIK SödraF18-633.
Aleksei MORZOV3.kyuStockholms JKP13-13.
Aleksei MORZOV3.kyuStockholms JKP15-383.
Lechao MOSESSON3.kyuIK SödraP15-503.
Lechao MOSESSON3.kyuIK SödraP18-55-
Melker MOSSBERG6.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-4-
Tarek MOURED5.kyuBorlänge JKU11-7-
Emily MUTHÉN4.kyuIK Västra MölndalSN-74.
Hugo MÅRDSTEDT4.kyuLandvetter JKSN-81.
Ada NARVA2.kyuOulun JudokerhoF15+631.
Anni NARVA1.kyuOulun JudokerhoF18-631.
Matas NAUDZIUNAS4.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikP13-112.
Kevin NESTOR2.danNorrköpings JKH-902.
Kevin NESTOR2.danNorrköpings JKH-ÖV1.
Kasperi NIEMENKARI2.kyuOulun JudokerhoP18-551.
Emanuel NILSSON4.kyuGöteborgs JKHV-ÖV2-
Emanuel NILSSON4.kyuGöteborgs JKH-INOF2.
Alexander NORBERG3.kyuIK SödraP13-7-
Alexander NORBERG3.kyuIK SödraP15-46-
Tyra NORBERG5.kyuEkerö BKU9-112.
Linus NORLIN3.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-22.
Evielle NSUNDI4.kyuIK SödraU9-101.
Theo OLSSON4.kyuSaltsjö JKP13-72.
Bernabe ORELLANA1.danIK SödraSN-82.
Carl ORRBO3.kyuFrövi JKP13-93.
Dayana ORTIZ3.kyuStockholms JKF13-5-
Andreas OSKARSSON4.kyuIK Västra MölndalSN-42.
Andrés nieto PALMA1.danICELAND/UMFNH-814.
Andrés nieto PALMA1.danICELAND/UMFNH-ÖV-
Hekla dis PALSDOTTIR1.kyuJudo Federation of IcelandD21+78-
Hekla dis PALSDOTTIR1.kyuJudo Federation of IcelandD+78-
Nils PEDERSEN4.kyuSolna Judo ClubU11-151.
Wilhelm PEGEL4.kyuStockholms JKP13-84.
Leo PEHRSSON3.kyuIK SödraP13-33.
Sofia PEKKI3.kyuMagas, VantaaU11-51.
Sofia PEKKI3.kyuMagas, VantaaF13-12.
Stefan PEKKI4.kyuMagas, VantaaU9-11.
Stefan PEKKI4.kyuMagas, VantaaU11-11.
Kevin PETTERSSON2.kyuUppsala JKH-81-
Rasmus PETTERSSON5.kyuFrövi JKSN-72.
Maria-louisa PFEIFER4.kyuÅlands judoklubbF13-1-
Eino PIRTTIKOSKI4.kyuOulun JudokerhoP13-12.
Nicola POBLOCKA2.kyuStockholms JKF15+633.
Nicola POBLOCKA2.kyuStockholms JKF18-63-
Samir POBLOCKA3.kyuStockholms JKP15-382.
Samir POBLOCKA3.kyuStockholms JKP13-21.
Romans PSENICNIJS4.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikP13-74.
Heiðrún PÁLSDÓTTIR1.kyuICELAND/UMFND21+782.
Heiðrún PÁLSDÓTTIR1.kyuICELAND/UMFND+781.
Jóhannes PÁLSSON3.kyuICELAND/UMFNP15+731.
Jóhannes PÁLSSON3.kyuICELAND/UMFNP18+902.
Vilmer RANHAGEN4.kyuTäby JKP13-44.
Andréa RENFORS5.kyuÅlands judoklubbU11-14-
Lucas RISTRÖM4.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-12.
Vanessa ROSBÄCK2.kyuÅlands judoklubbF15+63-
Vanessa ROSBÄCK2.kyuÅlands judoklubbF18-63-
Erik ROSENSKRANS3.kyuIK SödraP13-102.
Cristina ROSSI1.danSolna Judo ClubD-63-
Ingólfur RÖGNVALDSSON2.kyuICELAND/UMFNP18-662.
Ingólfur RÖGNVALDSSON2.kyuICELAND/UMFNH21-662.
Ludwig RÖSSELHARTH2.kyuIK SödraSN-73.
Vide SALOMONSON3.kyuUppsala JKP15-602.
Sebastian SAMUELSSON4.kyuSPIF JudoP13-14.
Erik SCHOUGH6.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-5-
Daniel SCHROMM3.kyuOulun JudokerhoP13-85.
Gabriel SIRÉN1.kyuEkerö BudoklubbSN-71.
Daniel SJÖBLOM1.danIK SödraSN-112.
William SJÖBLOM2.kyuUppsala JKP18-667.
Johanna SJÖSTRAND1.danIK SödraSN-10-
Ludwig SKARIN4.kyuNorrköpings JKU11-131.
Elvira SKOGLUND3.kyuFrövi JKF13-52.
Hilda SKOGLUND4.kyuFrövi JKU11-53.
Mattias SKOGLUND3.kyuFrövi JKHV-ÖV14.
Mattias SKOGLUND3.kyuFrövi JKH-INOF1.
David SKOGSBERG1.kyuGävle Judo ClubSN-111.
Aatu SOINI3.kyuOulun JudokerhoP15-38-
Eemeli SOINI2.kyuOulun JudokerhoP18-60-
Alexander SOKOLOWSKI4.kyuOxelösunds JKU11-4-
Alexander SOMA4.kyuTumba JKU11-102.
Muriel STEINER1.danTäby JKD-634.
Lukas STENBACKA1.kyuSöderhamns JKP18-73-
Zara STORM4.kyuIK Västra MölndalSN-62.
Lave STRID5.kyuUppsala Norra JudoklubbU11-33.
Sixten SUNDBOM3.kyuSolna Judo ClubP18-55-
Alexander SVENSSON5.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-92.
Märta SVENSSON-JOHANSSON5.kyuHavsörnens JKU9-53.
Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖM1.danFrövi JKH-813.
Nils SÄLLYLA LARSSON5.kyuSPIF JudoU9-83.
Emma SÄLLYLÄ1.danSPIF JudoD+782.
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraH21-732.
Martin SÖDERBERG1.danIK SödraH-812.
Miranda TAMMERT4.kyuSigtuna JKF13-3-
Tindra TAMMERT5.kyuSigtuna JKU11-93.
Marsel THIMOROV3.kyuStockholms JKP13-31.
Jon eskil THORGRIMSSON5.kyuTäby JKU11-10-
Elias THORMODSSON4.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikP13-3-
Fannar THORMODSSON6.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikU9-41.
Emma THUERINGER6.kyuJudoclub ReykjavikU11-52.
Jonathan THYBERG2.kyuIK SödraP15+73-
Jonathan THYBERG2.kyuIK SödraP18-73-
Malin TIHVAN3.kyuGävle Judo ClubSN-101.
Gurami TSIKLAURI4.kyuStockholms JKU11-71.
Selma TÖRNELL4.kyuÅlands judoklubbF13-2-
Kristoffer TÖRNQVIST3.kyuIK Västra MölndalSN-41.
Samir USMONOV5.kyuTäby JKU9-21.
Ville VANHALA3.kyuOulun JudokerhoP18-73-
Freja VELANDER4.kyuTrollhättans JKF15-484.
Khatira VELIEVA5.kyuSPIF JudoU11-92.
Riitta VENÄLÄINEN1.kyuVasastans JudoklubbSN-32.
Alvin VESTIN3.kyuIK SödraU11-63.
Lisa VESTIN4.kyuIK SödraU9-43.
Helge VIKSTEN6.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-3-
Agaton WAHLSTRÖM3.kyuIK SödraU11-152.
Selma WAHLSTRÖM4.kyuIK SödraU11-5-
Lilye WALLIN4.kyuHavsörnens JKU11-132.
Liwia WALLIN4.kyuHavsörnens JKF13-61.
Teodor WALLÉN3.kyuArboga JKP15+732.
Teodor WALLÉN3.kyuArboga JKP18-81-
Sean WENNERLAND1.kyuÅkersberga JKP18-661.
Pontus WERNER3.kyuLandvetter JKP15-55-
Axel WESTBERG4.kyuSaltsjö JKP15-553.
Erik WEYAND3.kyuÅlands judoklubbSN-5-
Albin WIIK3.kyuLandvetter JKP13-23.
Alma WIIK4.kyuLandvetter JKU11-21.
Valter WOIVALIN2.kyuÅlands judoklubbP18-812.
Valter WOIVALIN2.kyuÅlands judoklubbP18+901.
Essam ZAHLAN1.danNorrköpings JKH-904.
Essam ZAHLAN2.danNorrköpings JKHV-ÖV22.
Essam ZAHLAN2.danNorrköpings JKH-ÖV3.
Sham ZAHLAN6.kyuNorrköpings JKU11-103.
Daniel ÁRNASON2.kyuICELAND/UMFNH21-551.
Daníel ÁRNASON2.kyuICELAND/UMFNP18-553.
Anton ÅKERMAN5.kyuUppsala Norra JudoklubbU9-61.
Eric ÖBERG4.kyuNacka JKU9-33.
Tim ÖBERG SELLSTONE4.kyuIK SödraU9-81.
Frank ÖQUIST STERNER6.kyuTyresö Judo & JujutsuklubbU9-23.
Alvida ÖSTERMAN3.kyuTäby JKF15-483.