Klubbmästerskap 4 2019 2019-12-08 Skarpnäck

Viktklasser

Resultat

KM-1 (4)
1.RUDHEDEN StefanIK Södra
2.FORSSELL AxelIK Södra
3.GUSTAFSSON CarolinaIK Södra
4.TELLANDER LeoIK Södra
KM-2 (4)
1.FRISTEDT AlfredIK Södra
2.NSUNDI LeyaIK Södra
3.CHIRINDI AidenIK Södra
4.HJORTER EliasIK Södra
KM-3 (4)
1.NSUNDI NeliahIK Södra
2.SHARSHEKEEV OskarIK Södra
3.RYDÉN HilmaIK Södra
4.BUBECK Ella-LisaIK Södra
KM-4 (4)
1.NICOLOSO MarcusIK Södra
2.JOHANSSON NinaIK Södra
3.STARK DouglasIK Södra
4.WIKSTRÖM FrankIK Södra
KM-5 (4)
1.BREDIN LeviIK Södra
2.BOUICHE AlexanderIK Södra
3.KANTOR SJÖBERG TobinIK Södra
4.AXELSSON RasmusIK Södra
KM-6 (4)
1.HUYNH FeliciaIK Södra
2.RYLIN DexterIK Södra
3.AXELSSON TheodorIK Södra
4.BRODÉN LovaIK Södra
KM-7 (4)
1.FRANSSON AlvarIK Södra
2.MÖRK ValterIK Södra
3.NORLUND HugoIK Södra
4.GUSTAFSSON IsabelleIK Södra
KM-8 (4)
1.HJÄLLE MilianIK Södra
2.AUNOLA ZoeIK Södra
3.MILICEVIC LukasIK Södra
4.NOVAKOVIC FilipIK Södra
KM-9 (4)
1.LINDWALL SamuelIK Södra
2.GAMRELL AxelIK Södra
3.CEGRELL EdvardIK Södra
4.SCHULZ LoveIK Södra
KM-10 (4)
1.LINDEFJÄRD EmilIK Södra
2.NICOLOSO VincentIK Södra
3.AKSENTIJEVIC PavleIK Södra
4.DAHL EmilIK Södra
KM-11 (4)
1.SAIDRASULOV AxrorIK Södra
2.LIVARI AdrianIK Södra
3.SJÖDAHL StinaIK Södra
4.EIBECH LamarIK Södra
KM-12 (4)
1.ERICSSON FelixIK Södra
2.SEVERINSSON MaxIK Södra
3.LENGQVIST SimonIK Södra
4.HERBST SethIK Södra
KM-13 (4)
1.ERICSSON IsakIK Södra
2.HJÄLLE AmiasIK Södra
3.FRISTEDT KelvinIK Södra
4.HALLQVIST ViktorIK Södra
KM-14 (4)
1.GIORGI AnnaIK Södra
2.FORSSELL MiloIK Södra
3.NOVAKOVIC SimonIK Södra
4.IHRSÉN MÖNE SagaIK Södra
KM-15 (4)
1.DAHLGREN GöstaIK Södra
2.FRANSSON ArvidIK Södra
3.HAYES SébastienIK Södra
4.EIBECH JanaIK Södra
KM-16 (4)
1.MAKHARASHVILI LukaIK Södra
2.SAIDRASULOV AsrorIK Södra
3.ABASHISHVILI NikolozIK Södra
4.LINDEFJÄRD AlbinIK Södra
KM-17 (4)
1.GALAZOV TaimurazIK Södra
2.JOHANSSON ManfredIK Södra
3.MOTT OlleIK Södra
4.FREDRIKSSON NilsIK Södra
KM-18 (4)
1.NSUNDI EvielleIK Södra
2.CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ Elina GladisIK Södra
3.ILYUSHYNA EmmaIK Södra
4.RYDLING SixtenIK Södra
KM-19 (4)
1.HÄLL EliotIK Södra
2.HOFLIN FilipIK Södra
3.KRUIP EFRON LeoIK Södra
4.MATTSSON HannaIK Södra
KM-20 (3)
1.SUNDEVALL NoelIK Södra
2.SIMEONOV DanielIK Södra
3.BLOMBERG KARLSSON VincentIK Södra
KM-21 (3)
1.GIORGI LouisIK Södra
2.HARGIN MollyIK Södra
3.CEGRELL LeahIK Södra
KM-22 (3)
1.NORBERG AlexanderIK Södra
2.GUGEA ElektraIK Södra
3.WAHLSTRÖM AgatonIK Södra
KM-23 (4)
1.MUTRAN AbdoIK Södra
2.SJÖDAHL LinusIK Södra
3.ROSENKRANS ErikIK Södra
4.BÅÅTHE ViktorIK Södra
KM-24 (3)
1.ARTIKOV KhusniddinIK Södra
2.JANSSON WilhelmIK Södra
3.ABDULKARIMOV IzamutdinIK Södra
KM-25 (3)
1.HASAN BeshirIK Södra
2.KACZOR BorysIK Södra
3.ARTIKOV KhusanIK Södra
KM-26 (3)
1.MATTSSON RobinIK Södra
2.LINDEFJÄRD SebastianIK Södra
3.SIMEONOV DennisIK Södra